48th Skoch Summit- Order-of-Merit- VLEs

Primary Recipient Village City State
Mr. Chaitanya Kumar B Durgi Guntur Andhra Pradesh
Mr. Koribilli SR Deepak Vijayaramarajupeta Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
Mr. Guddati Balaji Lakshmi Ganesh Gollavanthippa West Godavari Dist Andhra Pradesh
Mr. Bojja Muni Raghavulu Narayanavanam Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
Mr. Pagadala Satyanarayana Brodipet Guntur Andhra Pradesh
Mr. Dayanand Prasad Dhekwaha Nalanda Bihar
Mr. Vinay Sahu Uparwah Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
 Mr. Ratna Sagar Agrawal   Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Ms. Khushi Joshi Bhavnagar Bhavnagar Gujarat
Mr. Santosh Kumar Chakka Ramban Jammu & Kashmir
Mr. Uttam Kumar Mahato Saldih Basti Seraikela Kharswan Jharkhand
Mr. Mujahid Pasha Kolar Kolar Karnataka
Mr. Dastagiri S Thavarekere Davangere Karnataka
Mr. Basavant Kutre Goundwad Belgaum Karnataka
Mr. Ramshida T C Varavoor Thrissur Kerala
Ms. Nitu Chouhan Dogawan Khargone Madhya Pradesh
Mr. Sudama Haldar Aheri Gadchiroli Maharashtra
Mr. Vinay Agarwal Dehu Road Pune Maharashtra
Mr. Gajanan Kalse Basmath Hingoli Maharashtra
Ms. Harita Deore Nashik Nashik Maharashtra
Mr. Udhav Puri Patan Chandrapur Maharashtra
Mr. Chinmaya Kumar Panigrahi Lakhanpur Jharsuguda Odisha
Mr. Jitendra Rathor Gangdhar Jhalawar Rajasthan
Mr. Gokul Chand Saini Bansur Alwar Rajasthan
Mr. Ramesh Chand Mali Khawaraniji Jaipur Rajasthan
Mr. Dharmendra Naruka Hodaheli Alwar Rajasthan
Mr. Purkha Ram Jassel Theri Gangani Hanumangarh Rajasthan
Ms. Chandan Bala Thakar Sanchore Jalore Rajasthan
Mr. Kailash Chand Mali Khawaraniji Jaipur Rajasthan
Mr. Narayan Ram Dave Tanpi Jalore Rajasthan
Mr. Manoj Saraswat Marwar Mundwa Nagaur Rajasthan
Mr. Sharvan Singh Sanchore Jalore Rajasthan
Mr. Vimal Raj V Nagalkuzhi Ariyalur Tamil Nadu
Mr. Krishnamoorthy Saravanan Vijayapuram Tiruvarur Tamil Nadu
Mr. Jayapal Chinnasamy Kamalapuram Salem Tamil Nadu
Mr. Subhashini Sendrayaperumal Vadaveeranaickenpatti Theni Tamil Nadu
Mr. Hariharaputhiran Padmanaban Sendamangalam Namakkal Tamil Nadu
Mr. Sakthivel N Govindhaputhur Ariyalur Tamil Nadu
Mr. R Amutha Namakkal Namakkal Tamil Nadu
Ms. Dhanalakshmi T Tisaiyanvilai Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu
Mr. V.Tamilselvan Thiruverambur Trichy Tamil Nadu
Mr. A Talib Raza Pernambut Vellore Tamil Nadu
Mr. R.gopinath Rajendran Velayuthampalayam Karur Tamil Nadu
Mr. Manala Ravi Bejjanki Karimnagar Telangana
Mr. Amballa Manohar Korutla Jagithyal Telangana
Mr. Chilumula Venu Karimnagar Karimnagar Telangana
Mrs. Bethoju Dhivya Sri Bhupalpally Warangal Telangana
Mr. Nivalkar Gajanan Gimma Khurd Adilabad Telangana
Mr. Mohammed Gouse Shareef M J Road Nampally Hyderabad Telangana
Mr. Itipamula Krishna Bellampally Manchirial Telangana
Mr. K Anil Bhadurpura Hyderabad Telangana
B Koteswaramma Kukatpally Medchal Telangana
Konda Srinivas Aswapuram Bhadradri Kothagudem Telangana
Aerupulajyothi Nalgonda Nalgonda Telangana
Mr. Sharda Prasad Maurya Makanpur Rohi Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh
Mr. Saroj Sonker Meerut Meerut Uttar Pradesh
Mr. saleem ahmad Nakhas Chowk Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
Mr. Gajendra Singh Paurush Jogiya Hathras Uttar Pradesh
Mr. Naveen Kumar Parson Etah Uttar Pradesh
Mr. Jitendra Kumar Solanki Dhanauri Gautam Buddha Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Mr. Md Rafique Alam Babhangachh Uttar Dinajpur West Bengal
Mr. Pallav Guha Tungidighi Uttar Dinajpur West Bengal