Skoch VLE Award List 2018

      View VLE Award Photos
S/N Name Village District State
1 Sureshkumar Dharmapuri Theni Tamil Nadu
2 Santosh Kumar Sitare Sonadah Janjgir Champa Chhattisgarh
3 Manikandaraja Balasubramani Chinnamanur Theni Tamil Nadu
4 Jadhav Dharamsingh Jainoor Kb Asifabad Telangana
5 Preethi Natarajan Pennadam Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
6 Kancharla Pandurangarao Darbhagudem (V) Jeelugumilli Mandal West Godavari Andhra Pradesh
7 Subham Jain Ambehta Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
8 Polagoni Bhaskar Cheekatimamidi Nalgonda Telangana
9 Mahendra Kumar Hansh Seoni Naila Janjgir Champa Chhattisgarh
10 Sreenivas Enjapuri Mulug Jayashankar Bhupalpalli TELANGANA
11 Gokul Kailas Wankhede Satpur, Nashik Nashik Maharashtra
12 Upendra Kumar Sahu Durg Durg Chhattisgarh
13 Arjun Singh Parihar Akodiya Shajapur Madhya Pradesh
14 Mukkera Naresh Godavarikhani Peddapalli Telangana
15 Punit Prakash Soni Maharoli Sikar Rajasthan
16 Mandeep Singh Laxmipur Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
17 Pradeep Kumar Mudpar Janjgir Champa Chhattisgarh
18 Sunita Choudhary Badyal Brahmana (Derain) Jammu Jammu and Kashmir
19 Abdul Rahim Walajapet Vellore Tamil Nadu
20 Nasim Ali Masterbag Sitapur Uttar Pradesh
21 Mukesh Kumar Bhoobra Musthakam Rampur Uttar Pradesh
22 Krishna Saraf Lakhanpur Jharsuguda Odisha
23 Soni Shrivastava Mau Khalsa Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
24 Marella Venkateshwarlu Jadalpet Jayashankar Bhupalpally Telangana
25 Guddati Balaji Lakshmi Ganesh Gollavanthippa West Godavari Andhra Pradesh
26 Wajid Husain Rustam Nagar Sahaspur Mordabad Uttar Pradesh
27 Hanslal Verma Dhaneli Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
28 Noor Raza Abu Saiedpur Sambhal Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
29 Ilyas Beg Sakeri Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
30 Gyasuddin Tikar Kala Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
31 B Harikrishna Kumar Bhupalpally Jayashankar Telangana
32 Pasala Naga Lakshmi Sunitha Lakkavaram Westgodavari Andhra Pradesh
33 Chinmaya Kumar Panigrahi Lakhanpur Jharsuguda Odisha
34 Naveen Kumar Kothari Ahiwara Durg Chhattisgarh
35 Paras Ram Sahu Baldeopur Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
36 Ashok V Sowripalayam Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
37 Jitendra Kumar Thakur Salsalai Shajapur Madhya Pradesh
38 Zubair Alam Laxmipur Kishanganj Bihar
39 Dayasagar Kothapally Suraram Medchal Telangana
40 Tadepalli Amar Raja Venkata Paparao Gupta Devarapalli West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh
41 Dhaneshwar Mandavi Chichka Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
42 Mahendra Kumar Pandey Pali Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh
43 Guddati Swapna Gollavanthippa West Godavari Dist Andhra Pradesh
44 Suma Kothapally Dundigal Medchal Telangana
45 Deepak Srivastava Khutar Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
46 Vandana Gupta Tikaitganj Barabanki Uttar Pradesh
47 Mekala Ayyappa Swamy Buvvanapalli West Godavari Andhra Pradesh
48 Vagu Partha Saradhi Koyyalagudem West Godavari Andhra Pradesh